Воскресенье 16 Мар 2008, 18:42
1. Nine Inch Nails
-And All That Could Have Been
-Survivalism
-The Big Come Down
-Burn
-Wish
2. Sigur Rós
-Untitled IV
-Svo Hljótt
-Starálfur
-Hoppípolla
-Ný Batterí
3. HIM
-Heaven Tonight
-Sleepwalking Past Hope
-The Path
-Circle of Fear
-Play Dead
4. Deftones
-Rx Queen
-Anniversary of an Uninteresting Event
-Knife Prty
-Xerces
-Engine No. 9
5. Muse
-New Born
-Stockholm Syndrome
-Knights of Cydonia
-Fillip
-Feeling Good
6. Avenged Sevenfold
-Beast and the Harlot
-A Little Piece of Heaven
-Unholy Confessions
-Afterlife
-Burn it Down
7. Type O Negative
-Black No. 1
-We Hate Everyone
-Anesthesia
-Everything Dies
-Unsuccessfully Coping with the Natural Beauty of Infidelity
8. A Perfect Circle
-The Noose
-Pet
-The Hollow
-Judith
-Vanishing
9. Dir en grey
-UMBRELLA
-CHILD PREY
-NEW AGE CULTURE
-GRIEF
-JESSICA
10. Depeche Mode
-Everything Counts
-People are People
-Shake the Disease
-Master and Servant
-Black Celebration