Среда 7 Дек 2011, 18:32
so here it is, i think…
1. the english riviera by metronomy
2. king krule ep by king krule
3. we're new here by gil scott-heron and jamie xx
4. ashes & fire by ryan adams
5. wounded rhymes by lykke li
6. biophilia by björk
7. hearts by I Break Horses
8. the king of limbs by radiohead
9. house of balloons by the weeknd
10. hurry up, we're dreaming by m83