Пятница 15 Июл 2011, 16:08
Lista dificil de fazer pois a maioria das músicas de que gosto, eu gosto da mesma forma.Enfim.
1- Sway
2- Watching the ships roll in
3- Gap
4- Seaside
5- Sofa song
6- Lonely cat
7- The saboteur
8- Do you love me still
9- Tick of time
10- One last time
11- Nothing ever changes
12- Mr maker
13- Eskimo kiss
14- Junk of the heart
15- Down to the market
16- Ooh la
17- If only
18- Fa la la
19- I want you
20- Naive
BEST ALBUM
1- Konk
2- Inside In Inside Out